VMBO Kaderberoepsgerichte leerweg 2020-2022
Guido van den Akker, BENSCHOP
Barend Bakelaar, KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
Maria Bakker, MONTFOORT
Sira Bakker, GOUDA
Marcus van der Bas, WADDINXVEEN
CharlŤne Bazen, BODEGRAVEN
Marieke Benschop, STOLWIJK
Peer van den Berg, BERKENWOUDE
Sebastiaan van Berkel, ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Esther Binnendijk, WAARDER
Marinda Blok, NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL
Sifra Boele, WAARDER
Tessa Boer, DRIEBRUGGEN
Dirco Bok, WADDINXVEEN
Ruben den Braber, KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Willemijn Broere, OUDEWATER
Nienke de Bruin, WADDINXVEEN
Yu-An Buis, GOUDA
Danique Buitenhuis, BOSKOOP
Mathilde Casteleijn, KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Mirthe ten Cate, WADDINXVEEN
Dani van Dijk, POLSBROEK
Rutger van Dijk, BENTHUIZEN
Lau-Anne van Dijke, MONTFOORT
Ilse van Driel, KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Marlou van Eenennaam, GOUDA
David van Eijk, MOERKAPELLE
Mahad Elmi, REEUWIJK
Geert van der Elst, BERKENWOUDE
Niek Esveldt, WADDINXVEEN
Rachel Gelderblom, DRIEBRUGGEN
Daan Geuze, KAMERIK
Gideon de Groot, WOERDEN
Stefan Haasjes, BODEGRAVEN
Eduard Harskamp, WADDINXVEEN
Hermina Hartevelt, HOUTEN
Maurits de Heer, WADDINXVEEN
Gerinda van der Hoek, BENTHUIZEN
Esther Hofman, WADDINXVEEN
Elize de Jong, WADDINXVEEN
Erik de Jong, STOLWIJK
Marc de Jong, STOLWIJK
Ricardo de Jong, STOLWIJK
Sander de Jong, STOLWIJK
Jurian Jongeneel, WOERDEN
Veerle Jonkers, BODEGRAVEN
Sander Jonkheid, STOLWIJK
Dannick Kaashoek, BENTHUIZEN
Hanna van Kleij, GOUDA
Leander Klijnsmit, MOERKAPELLE
Elvira van der Knijff, ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Hendrik Koekoek, REEUWIJK
Isac Kole, BERKENWOUDE
Miracle Kosogo, WADDINXVEEN
Thijs Kramer, TER AAR
Richard Krijgsman, BENTHUIZEN
Tim Kroneman, TER AAR
Daan Laban, REEUWIJK
Matthijs Laban, WADDINXVEEN
Ilse de Leeuw, KOCKENGEN
Maron Lugthart, WADDINXVEEN
David Maaijen, MONTFOORT
Gwen Maliepaard, KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Rozemarijn van der Meer, KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Kees Meijer, NIEUWER TER AA
Annelijn Mieras, CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
Yannick Milort, KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Christian Mohanu, BOSKOOP
Peter Naberman, BERGAMBACHT
Jolien Nap, KAMERIK
Michťla Neeleman, MOERKAPELLE
Wilbert van Nieuwamerongen, GOUDERAK
Arie-Jan van Nieuwkoop, BOSKOOP
Femke Noordam, HAZERSWOUDE-DORP
Levi Oudenaarden, BODEGRAVEN
Rachel Oudenaarden, BODEGRAVEN
Anne-Myrthe de Pater, BERGAMBACHT
Mees Peetoom, ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Wessel van der Plas, KATWIJK
Erica Prosman, GOUDA
Anna Rijken, BENSCHOP
Sander Ringma, LISSE
Thirza Ritmeester, WOERDEN
Amy Schouten, BENSCHOP
Markus Schra, ZOETERMEER
Maria Sijpkes, HAZERSWOUDE-DORP
JoŽlle Slappendel, WADDINXVEEN
Aaron Snoeij, NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL
Christian van der Spek, MOERKAPELLE
Inge van der Spek, ZEVENHUIZEN
Malinda Speksnijder, STOLWIJK
Jordi Stout, GOUDERAK
Jessica Suijker, BERKENWOUDE
Julia Teunissen, WADDINXVEEN
Reyan Veenstra, WOERDEN
Gerard Verdoold, VLIST
Lucas Verdouw, PAPEKOP
Joanne Verduijn, BERKENWOUDE
Niels Verhoef, STOLWIJK
Naomi Verhoek, GOUDA
Eline Verkuil, STOLWIJK
Jochem Verschoor, LISSE
Lars Vijfhuizen, STOLWIJK
Gerdinand Vonk Noordegraaf, OUDERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL
Anne van Voorden, BERGAMBACHT
Irene de Vries, VALKENBURG
Hessel Weerheim, MOERKAPELLE
Wendela van der Wind, LEKKERKERK
Emmely de Wit, POLSBROEK
Mirthe de Wit, GOUDA
Emma Zekveld, BOSKOOP
Leanne van 't Zelfde, MOERKAPELLE
JoŽl van Zomeren, ZOETERMEER
Madelon Zwaan, RIJNSBURG